Wintercompetitie

Datum Plaats Uitslag
       
1 OKt Venlo 13
9 Okt Baarlo 16 
16 Okt Helmond 13 
23 Okt Meterik 15
30 Okt Reuver 12
20 Nov Meijel
27 Nov Beegden 7
4 Dec Landgraaf 18
11 Dec Beesel  10

 

Datum Plaats Uitslag
       
11 Okt Baarlo  11
18 Okt Meterik  14
25 Okt Sittard  6
1 Nov Reuver  DNF
22 Nov Meijel  8
29 Nov Beegden  11
6 Dec Landgraaf  9
13 Dec Beesel  17

 

Datum Plaats Uitslag
       
6 Okt Baarlo  15
20 Okt Brunssum  21
27 Okt Liessel  21
3 Nov Reuver  23
10 Nov Weert  15
17 Nov Schweiberg  12
24 Nov Beegden  21
1 Dec Beesel  13
8 Dec Meijel  13
15 Dec Nederweert-Eind  18
22 Dec Blerick  6
4 Jan Landgraaf  11
19 Jan Horst   26
26 Jan Roggel  20
2 Feb Overloon  17
       
    Eindklassement  8
Datum Plaats Uitslag
       
7 Okt Baarlo  29
12 Okt Hamburgercross Baarlo  DSQ (lek)
21 Okt Horst  21
28 Okt Liessel  8
4 Nov Weert  DNF
11 Nov Schweiberg  16
18 Nov Brunssum  13
25 Nov Beegden  16
2 Dec Beesel  18
8 Dec Windraak  DNF
9 Dec Meijel  DNF
16 Dec Nederweert-Eind  12
23 Dec Blerick  8
5 Jan Landgraaf  DNS
20 Jan Reuver  18
       
    Eindklassement  11
Datum Plaats Uitslag
       
2 Okt Baarlo 5
9 Okt Nederweert - Eind 5
16 Okt Horst 4
22 Okt Beesel 4
30 Okt Liessel 6
6 Nov Schweiberg 17
13 Nov Weert 11
20 Nov Brunssum 8
25 Nov Nacht van Baarlo 2
27 Nov Beegden 5
3 Dec Windraak 3
11 Dec Meijel 11
18 Dec Blerick DNS
14 Jan Landgraaf 5
22 Jan Reuver DNS
       
    Eindklassement 6
Datum Plaats Uitslag
       
3 Okt Baarlo 5
10 Okt Nederweert 3
17 Okt Horst 4
23 Okt Beesel 5
31 Okt Liessel 8
7 Nov Brunssum 6
14 Nov Schweiberg 3
21 Nov Weert 3
28 Nov Windraak 4
5 Dec Sevenum 2
12 Dec Meijel 3
19 Dec Blerick 5
2 Jan Baarlo 10
15 Jan Panheel 6
23 Jan Landgraaf 4
       
    Eindklassement 3
Datum Plaats Uitslag
       
4 Okt Baarlo 6
18 okt Liessel 6
25 okt Beesel 5
1 nov Born 6
8 nov Horst 5
15 nov Schweiberg 9
22 nov Weert 6
29 nov Stramproy 5
6 dec Deurne 4
13 dec Meijel 7
20 dec Brunssum 5
27 dec Blerick 7
3 jan Reuver 12
17 jan Nederweert 4
24 jan Landgraaf 4
31 jan Sevenum LK 3
       
    Eindklassement 4
Datum Plaats Uitslag
       
5 okt Baarlo 27
19 okt Liessel 8
26 okt Schweiberg 3
2 nov Born 4
16 nov Weert 7
23 nov Eigenbilzen (B) 7
30 nov Stramproij 4
7 dec Deurne (kampioenschap) 6 (3e LK)
  Plaats Uitslag
       
    Baarlo 11
    Swier 10
    Liessel 12
    Born 9
    Sweiberg 6
    Weert 10
    Stramproij 7
    Valkenburg 13
    Meijel DNF
    Beesel 10
    Blerick (kampioenschap) 10 LK 5e
    Horst 4
    Panningen 8
    Asten 5
    Sevenum 6
       
    Eindklassement 7
    Plaats Uitslag
       
    Gulpen 9
    Baarlo 16
    Swier DNF
    Liessel 8
    Born 8
    Reuver 5
    Hulsberg 6
    Sweiberg 6
    Beesel (Limburgs Kampioenschap) 4
    Stramproij 8
    Valkenburg 6
    Meijel 10
    Blerick 8
    Panningen 11
    Merkelbeek 4
    Asten 5
    Sevenum 3
    Horst 7
       
    Eindklassement 4
    Plaats Uitslag
       
    Baarlo 21
    Gulpen 22
    Swier 25
    Liessel 12
    Hulsberg 25
    Sweiberg 10
    Reuver 12
    Beesel (Limburgs Kampioenschap) 7
    Stramproij 10
    Merkelbeek 14
    Valkenburg 11
    Horst 19
    Meijel 16
    Ysselsteijn 11
    Panningen 12
    Blerick 13
    Nuth 11
    Heerlen 18
       
    Eindklassement 10
    Plaats Uitslag
       
    Baarlo 27
    Hulsberg 21
    Swier 16
    Liessel 22
    Landgraaf 16
    Beesel 22
    Reuver 15
    Sweiberg 17
    Stramproij 13
    Swalmen 15
    Valkenburg 16
    Horst 11
    Meijel 15
    Mechelen DNS
    Panningen 18
    Brunssum 19
    Ysselsteijn 14
    Blerick 17
    Nuth 17
       
    Eindklassement 11
    Plaats Uitslag
       
    Baarlo 37
    Liessel DNF
    Swier 22
    Landgraaf 22
    Beesel 37
    Belfeld 26
    Schimmert DNS
    Valkenburg 15
    Stramproij 20
    Swalmen 19
    Meijel 19
    Hulsberg (Limburgs Kampioenschap) 15
    Blerick 18
    Mechelen 11
    Panningen DNS
    Nuth 13
    Mechelen 11
    Ysselsteijn 19
    Sittard 20
    Brunssum 22
       
    Eindklassement 11
    Plaats Uitslag
       
    Baarlo 46
    Landgraaf 20
    Swier 30
    Belfeld 34
    Liessel 27
    Sittard 24
    Hulsberg DNF
    Stramproij 34
    Swalmen 30
    Meijel 26
    Stein 17
    Brunssum DNF
    Blerick 23
    Mechelen 20
    Panningen 23
    Maasmechelen 19
    Ysselsteijn 20
    Horst 30
    Valkenburg 17
    Sevenum 25
       
    Eindklassement 18
    Plaats Uitslag
       
    Baarlo 18
    Landgraaf 13
    Reuver 16
    Swier 15
    Belfeld 15
    Swalmen 17
    Kerkrade 14
    Sittard 14
    Hulsberg DNF
    Stramproij 15
    Stein 16
    Meijel 15
    Venlo DNF
    Blerick 19
    Valkenburg 16
    Helden 15
    Weert 18
    Sevenum 16
       
    Eindklassement 16